Ranked #1 District (2016-17) | President’s Distinguished

Ranked #1 District (2016-17) | President’s Distinguished (2017-18)

Award Winners

2018-2019

Member Awards

05489338 – Name unavailable3
 

CC CL ALB

06556771 – Name unavailable3
 

CC CL ALB

06649237 – Name unavailable3
 

CL ALB CC

06652581 – Name unavailable3
 

ALB CC CL

06912420 – Name unavailable3
 

CL DL1 DL2

06958732 – Name unavailable5
 

DL1 DL2 DL4 DL5 DL3

Abhimanyu, Kumar3
 

CC CL ACB

Ahuja, Simran4
 

DL1 CL DL2 DL3

Akbar, Abbas3
 

ALB DL1 DL2

Bardhan, Dibyajit4
 

PM2 CL CL PM1

Behera, Shuvashree3
 

PM2 PM1 PM3

Bhardwaj, Abhinav3
 

ACB ALB CC

Bhattacharya, Kaushik3
 

ALS DTM CL

Bhowmick, Sourindra3
 

EC1 EC2 CL

Chaturvedi, Devina3
 

DTM ALS LDREXC

Chhabra, Kushnabh3
 

CC CL VC1

Dhingra, Nishant3
 

CL ALB CC

Ghoriwala, Anju3
 

MS2 MS1 MS3

Goenka, Meenu4
 

ALB CL CC DL1

Govardhan, Rohan3
 

CC PI1 CL

Gupta, Anirban Jyoti4
 

LDREXC ALS DTM CL

Gupta, Aseem6
 

CL VC3 VC2 ALB VC1 VC4

Gupta, Kamal3
 

PM1 PM3 PM2

Gupta, Twinkle3
 

EC1 EC2 CL

Jain, Dheeraj4
 

PM2 PM1 PM3 PM4

Jindal, Sristy3
 

IP1 CL IP2

Jolly, Gagan4
 

LDREXC CC CL ALB

Joseph, Bibin11
 

ACB PM1 PM3 ACS DL1 ALB PM2 PM4 PWMENTORPGM ACG PM5

Joshi, Hitesh3
 

CL CC ALB

Kapoor, Abhishek3
 

IP1 CL ACB

Kar, Sudisha3
 

MS1 CL MS2

Khamesra, Riddhima3
 

CC ALB IP1

Kokadwar, Rahul Ravikant3
 

CL ALS ACS

Kokadwar, Sarika4
 

CL ALB CL ACS

Krishnan, Vijay3
 

CL DL1 DL2

Makharia, Swati3
 

CL TC1 LDREXC

Mallick, Somali3
 

IP1 ALB CC

MITRA, AVISHEK3
 

CL IP1 IP2

Nag, Rohan4
 

DL2 DL3 DL4 DL5

NARAHARI, ANANDTIRTH ARUN4
 

CL IP2 IP1 IP3

Neha,3
 

DL1 CL DL2

Rafi, Shahid Anwar4
 

LDREXC ACB ALS CL

Reddy, Sangeeta4
 

CC CL LD1 LD2

Richa,3
 

ALS DTM DL1

Roy, Shoumodip3
 

CL CC ALB

Sana, Pallavi5
 

DTM EC1 ALS EC2 ACS

Sapra, Mandeep3
 

DL1 DL2 CL

Satpathy, Darshan Kumar9
 

CL CC IP2 IP1 IP3 IP4 PWMENTORPGM IP5 ACB

Sayla, Yash3
 

ALB CL CC

Sengupta, Smita3
 

IP3 IP1 IP2

Seth, Anu3
 

DL1 ACG LDREXC

Shakya, Bhumibol3
 

IP1 CL CC

Sharma, Anoop3
 

PM2 PM1 PM3

Singh, Rupinder3
 

LD1 CL PI1

SINGHAL, SRIYA3
 

PI3 PI1 PI2

Singla, Parul9
 

IP1 IP2 IP3 CL ALB CC ACB IP5 IP4

Sinha, Roli3
 

CL ALB PM1

Tandon, Rajan3
 

ALS ACG DTM

Thakur, Mukesh Kumar4
 

ACG ALS DTM LDREXC

Trivedi, Sanyam3
 

ALB CL CC

Vadhera, Nidhi4
 

ACS ALS ACG DTM

Verma, Chetna3
 

ACG DTM ALS

Verma, Parul4
 

PI1 PI4 PI3 PI2

Yogi, Pranshu3
 

CC CL ALB

Club Awards

Copyright 2019 © District 41 Toastmasters International.
All Rights Reserved.